Villages Information Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar India

 

Information Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamhra
DISTRICT : Saharsa
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Patarghat
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 852217
POST OFFICE : Mangwar
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamra(S)tola
STD CODE : 6476
ELEVATION : 49 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamhra
DISTRICT : Saharsa
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Patarghat
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 852217
POST OFFICE : Mangwar
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamra(S)tola
STD CODE : 6476
ELEVATION : 49 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamhra Patarghat Saharsa Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Saharsa Patarghat Jamhra
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi