Villages Information Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamly
DISTRICT : Shajapur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Barod
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 465441
POST OFFICE : Agar Malwa
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamli
STD CODE : 7362
ELEVATION : 442 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamly Barod Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Shajapur Barod Jamly
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi