Villages Information Jamvali Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat India

 

Information Jamvali Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat Villages India

 

Information About Jamvali Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jamvali
DISTRICT : Jamnagar
STATE : Gujarat
TALUKA : Jamjodhpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 360530
POST OFFICE : Jamjodhpur
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jamvadi
STD CODE : 02898
ELEVATION : 101 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jamvali Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jamvali Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Jobs from Indeed
  Gujarat Jamnagar Jamjodhpur Jamvali
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi