Villages Information Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana India

 

Information Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana Villages India

 

Information About Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Jupally
DISTRICT : Mahbubnagar
STATE : Telangana
MANDAL NAME : Veldanda
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 509324
POST OFFICE : Kalwakurthy
DIVISION :
REGION : Telangana
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Jpally
STD CODE : 8549
ELEVATION : 556 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana

Map Of Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Jupally Veldanda Mahbubnagar Telangana

Jobs from Indeed
  Telangana Mahbubnagar Veldanda Jupally
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi