Villages Information Kakudikuda Jajpur Jajapur Odisha India

 

Information Kakudikuda Jajpur Jajapur Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Kakudikuda Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Kakudikuda
DISTRICT : Jajapur
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Jajpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kakudi Kuda
STD CODE : 06728
ELEVATION : 28 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kakudikuda Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kakudikuda Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Jajapur Jajpur Kakudikuda
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi