Villages Information Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan India

 

Information Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan Villages India

 

Information About Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Kalwa Bada
DISTRICT : Nagaur
STATE : Rajasthan
TEHSIL : Makrana
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 341302
POST OFFICE : Chhotikhatu
DIVISION : Ajmer
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kalwa Bara
STD CODE : 1589
ELEVATION : 423 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Kalwa Bada
DISTRICT : Nagaur
STATE : Rajasthan
TEHSIL : Makrana
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 341302
POST OFFICE : Chhotikhatu
DIVISION : Ajmer
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kalwa Bara
STD CODE : 1589
ELEVATION : 423 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kalwa Bada Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Jobs from Indeed
  Rajasthan Nagaur Makrana Kalwa Bada
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi