Villages Information Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar India

 

Information Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Kashipur Chakbibi
DISTRICT : Vaishali
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Hajipur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 844111
POST OFFICE : Aniruddha Belsar
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kashipur Chak bibi
STD CODE : 6224
ELEVATION : 55 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Map Of Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kashipur Chakbibi Hajipur Vaishali Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Vaishali Hajipur Kashipur Chakbibi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi