Villages Information Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar India

 

Information Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Kasim Chak
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Dinapur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kashimchak
STD CODE : 6115
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Kasim Chak
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Dinapur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kashimchak
STD CODE : 6115
ELEVATION : 51 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kasim Chak Dinapur Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Dinapur Kasim Chak
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi