Villages Information Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar India

 

Information Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Khas Pur
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Maner
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Khaspur
STD CODE : 6115
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Khas Pur
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Maner
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Khaspur
STD CODE : 6115
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Khas Pur Maner Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Maner Khas Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi