Villages Information Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Khelagav
DISTRICT : Shajapur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Nalkheda
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 465445
POST OFFICE : Nalkheda
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Khelagaon
STD CODE : 7361
ELEVATION : 425 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Khelagav Nalkheda Shajapur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Shajapur Nalkheda Khelagav
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi