Villages Information Kotda Bavisi Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat India

 

Information Kotda Bavisi Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat Villages India

 

Information About Kotda Bavisi Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Kotda Bavisi
DISTRICT : Jamnagar
STATE : Gujarat
TALUKA : Jamjodhpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Kotada Bavishi
STD CODE : 02898
ELEVATION : 101 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Kotda Bavisi Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Kotda Bavisi Jamjodhpur Jamnagar Gujarat

Jobs from Indeed
  Gujarat Jamnagar Jamjodhpur Kotda Bavisi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi