Villages Information Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar India

 

Information Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Lalganj Sahera
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Lalganj Shehara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Lalganj Sahera
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Lalganj Shehara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Lalganj Sahera Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Paliganj Lalganj Sahera
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi