Villages Information Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar India

 

Information Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Lodiya Khurd
DISTRICT : Banka
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barahat
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Louriakhurd
STD CODE : 6424
ELEVATION : 71 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar

Map Of Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Lodiya Khurd Barahat Banka Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Banka Barahat Lodiya Khurd
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi