Villages Information Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Majhariya
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adapur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845433
POST OFFICE : Ramgahrwa
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Majharia
STD CODE : 6255
ELEVATION : 88 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Majhariya
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Adapur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845433
POST OFFICE : Ramgahrwa
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Majharia
STD CODE : 6255
ELEVATION : 88 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Majhariya Adapur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Adapur Majhariya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi