Villages Information Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar India

 

Information Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Moriyawa Shivgarh
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bikram
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803201
POST OFFICE : Fatwa
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Moriama
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Moriyawa Shivgarh
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bikram
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803201
POST OFFICE : Fatwa
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Moriama
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Moriyawa Shivgarh Bikram Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Bikram Moriyawa Shivgarh
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi