Villages Information Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar India

 

Information Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Nadawan
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barh
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 801108
POST OFFICE : Maner
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nadwan
STD CODE : 6132
ELEVATION : 49 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Nadawan
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barh
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 801108
POST OFFICE : Maner
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nadwan
STD CODE : 6132
ELEVATION : 49 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Nadawan Barh Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Barh Nadawan
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi