Villages Information Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar India

 

Information Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Naghar
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bikram
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nagahara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Naghar
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Bikram
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nagahara
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 62 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Naghar Bikram Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Bikram Naghar
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi