Villages Information Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar India

 

Information Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Naua Bakhar
DISTRICT : Madhubani
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Ghoghardiha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 847402
POST OFFICE : Ghoghardiha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nauwabakhair
STD CODE : 6277
ELEVATION : 55 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Naua Bakhar
DISTRICT : Madhubani
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Ghoghardiha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 847402
POST OFFICE : Ghoghardiha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nauwabakhair
STD CODE : 6277
ELEVATION : 55 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Naua Bakhar Ghoghardiha Madhubani Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Madhubani Ghoghardiha Naua Bakhar
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi