Villages Information Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar India

 

Information Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Neoras
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kudra
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Novrash
STD CODE : 6189
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Neoras
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kudra
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Novrash
STD CODE : 06189
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Neoras
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kudra
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Novrash
STD CODE : 6189
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Neoras
DISTRICT : Kaimur (bhabua)
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kudra
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Novrash
STD CODE : 06189
ELEVATION : 92 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Neoras Kudra Kaimur (bhabua) Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Kaimur (bhabua) Kudra Neoras
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi