Villages Information Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar India

 

Information Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Nirakhpur Pali
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Paliganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 801110
POST OFFICE : Paliganj
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nirakpur
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 66 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar

Map Of Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Nirakhpur Pali Paliganj Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Paliganj Nirakhpur Pali
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi