Villages Information Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha India

 

Information Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Nuagam
DISTRICT : Ganjam
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Digapahandi
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nuagaon
STD CODE : 06814
ELEVATION : 28 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Map Of Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Nuagam Digapahandi Ganjam Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Ganjam Digapahandi Nuagam
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi