Villages Information Nuagobinda Pur Jajpur Jajapur Odisha India

 

Information Nuagobinda Pur Jajpur Jajapur Odisha Villages India

 

Information About Nuagobinda Pur Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Nuagobinda Pur
DISTRICT : Jajapur
STATE : Odisha
TEHSIL : Jajpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Nua Gobinda Pur
STD CODE : 06728
ELEVATION : 28 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Nuagobinda Pur Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Nuagobinda Pur Jajpur Jajapur Odisha

Jobs from Indeed
  Odisha Jajapur Jajpur Nuagobinda Pur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi