Villages Information Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Pakri Dixit
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845412
POST OFFICE : Bara Chakia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pakri Dichhit
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION :
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Pakri Dixit
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845412
POST OFFICE : Bara Chakia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pakri Dichhit
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION :
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pakri Dixit Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Kalyanpur Pakri Dixit
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi