Villages Information Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Pakridayal
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pakridayal
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845428
POST OFFICE : Pakari Dayal
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pakridyal
STD CODE : 06259
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Pakridayal
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Pakridayal
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845428
POST OFFICE : Pakari Dayal
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pakridyal
STD CODE : 06259
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pakridayal Pakridayal Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Pakridayal Pakridayal
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi