Villages Information Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Pataura
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motihari
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845401
POST OFFICE : Motihari
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pataora tolalala
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Pataura
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Motihari
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845401
POST OFFICE : Motihari
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Pataora tolalala
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION : 72 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pataura Motihari Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Motihari Pataura
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi