Villages Information Pipliya Karadiya Mandsaur Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Pipliya Karadiya Mandsaur Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Pipliya Karadiya Mandsaur Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Pipliya Karadiya
DISTRICT : Mandsaur
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Mandsaur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 458895
POST OFFICE : Degaon Mali
DIVISION : Ujjain
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Piplyakaradiya
STD CODE : 7422
ELEVATION : 436 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pipliya Karadiya Mandsaur Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pipliya Karadiya Mandsaur Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Mandsaur Mandsaur Pipliya Karadiya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi