Villages Information Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar India

 

Information Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Pipra Khem
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845412
POST OFFICE : Bara Chakia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Piprakhem
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION :
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Pipra Khem
DISTRICT : Purbi Champaran
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Kalyanpur
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 845412
POST OFFICE : Bara Chakia
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Piprakhem
STD CODE : 6252
ELEVATION :
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Pipra Khem Kalyanpur Purbi Champaran Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Purbi Champaran Kalyanpur Pipra Khem
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi