Villages Information Posdaha Narpatganj Araria Bihar India

 

Information Posdaha Narpatganj Araria Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Posdaha Narpatganj Araria Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Posdaha
DISTRICT : Araria
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Narpatganj
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 854316
POST OFFICE : Bathnaha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Posdha
STD CODE : 6455
ELEVATION : 68 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Posdaha Narpatganj Araria Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Posdaha Narpatganj Araria Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Araria Narpatganj Posdaha
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi