Villages Information Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Rojru
DISTRICT : Vidisha
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Basoda
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE : Hindi
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 464221
POST OFFICE : Ganjbasoda
DIVISION : Bhopal
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Rojaru
STD CODE : 7594
ELEVATION : 416 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Rojru
DISTRICT : Vidisha
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Basoda
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE : Hindi
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 464221
POST OFFICE : Ganjbasoda
DIVISION : Bhopal
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Rojaru
STD CODE : 07594
ELEVATION : 416 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Rojru Basoda Vidisha Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Basoda Rojru
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi