Villages Information Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan India

 

Information Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan Villages India

 

Information About Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Safed Badi
DISTRICT : Nagaur
STATE : Rajasthan
TEHSIL : Makrana
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 341502
POST OFFICE : Borawar
DIVISION : Ajmer
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Safer Bari
STD CODE : 1589
ELEVATION : 423 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Safed Badi
DISTRICT : Nagaur
STATE : Rajasthan
TEHSIL : Makrana
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 341502
POST OFFICE : Borawar
DIVISION : Ajmer
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Safer Bari
STD CODE : 1589
ELEVATION : 423 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Safed Badi Makrana Nagaur Rajasthan

Jobs from Indeed
  Rajasthan Nagaur Makrana Safed Badi
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi