Villages Information Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh India

 

Information Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Saliya
DISTRICT : Damoh
STATE : Madhya Pradesh
TEHSIL : Patera
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 470664
POST OFFICE : Bandakpur
DIVISION : Sagar
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Salaiya
STD CODE : 7605
ELEVATION : 332 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh

Map Of Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Saliya Patera Damoh Madhya Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Madhya Pradesh Damoh Patera Saliya
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2015 By, jogi