Villages Information Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar India

 

Information Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Samas Buzurg
DISTRICT : Sheikhpura
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barbigha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 811101
POST OFFICE : Barbigha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Samas-Bujurg
STD CODE : 6341
ELEVATION : 57 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Samas Buzurg
DISTRICT : Sheikhpura
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Barbigha
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 811101
POST OFFICE : Barbigha
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Samas-Bujurg
STD CODE : 6341
ELEVATION : 57 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Samas Buzurg Barbigha Sheikhpura Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Sheikhpura Barbigha Samas Buzurg
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi