Villages Information Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar India

 

Information Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Samya Garh
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Ghoswari
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803306
POST OFFICE : Samyagarh
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Samaya No. 1 Rampur Narainpur
STD CODE : 6279
ELEVATION : 48 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Samya Garh
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Ghoswari
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 803306
POST OFFICE : Samyagarh
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Samaya No. 1 Rampur Narainpur
STD CODE : 6279
ELEVATION : 48 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Samya Garh Ghoswari Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Ghoswari Samya Garh
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi