Villages Information Sodanapalli Singanamala Anantapur Andhra Pradesh India

 

Information Sodanapalli Singanamala Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Villages India

 

Information About Sodanapalli Singanamala Anantapur Andhra Pradesh

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Sodanapalli
DISTRICT : Anantapur
STATE : Andhra Pradesh
MANDAL NAME : Singanamala
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 515435
POST OFFICE : Singanamala
DIVISION :
REGION : Rayalaseema
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Sodanapalle
STD CODE : 8551
ELEVATION : 338 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Sodanapalli Singanamala Anantapur Andhra Pradesh

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Sodanapalli Singanamala Anantapur Andhra Pradesh

Jobs from Indeed
  Andhra Pradesh Anantapur Singanamala Sodanapalli
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2020 By, jogi