Villages Information Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar India

 

Information Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar Villages India

 

Information About Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Soniyawa
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Dulhin Bazar
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Soniama
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 64 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Soniyawa
DISTRICT : Patna
STATE : Bihar
BLOCK NAME : Dulhin Bazar
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE :
POST OFFICE :
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Soniama
STD CODE : 6135
ELEVATION : 64 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Soniyawa Dulhin Bazar Patna Bihar

Jobs from Indeed
  Bihar Patna Dulhin Bazar Soniyawa
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi