Villages Information Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala India

 

Information Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala Villages India

 

Information About Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala

State
district
tehsil
village
reset reset all

 

 
VILLAGE NAME : Vazhayur
DISTRICT : Malappuram
STATE : Kerala
TALUK NAME : Kondotty
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 673633
POST OFFICE : Ramanattukara
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Anathavoor
STD CODE : 483
ELEVATION : 13 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala

Jobs from Indeed
 
VILLAGE NAME : Vazhayur
DISTRICT : Malappuram
STATE : Kerala
TALUK NAME : Kondotty
LANGUAGE IN VILLAGE :
TIME ZONE : IST (UTC+5:30)
PINCODE : 673633
POST OFFICE : Ramanattukara
DIVISION :
REGION :
ALTERNATIVE NAME : Anathavoor
STD CODE : 483
ELEVATION : 13 meters. Above Seal level
Is this Your Village?? Let the world knows...

share on facebook

Map Of Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala

Interactive Map

Get Direction On Map
FROM :
To :

Jobs in Vazhayur Kondotty Malappuram Kerala

Jobs from Indeed
  Kerala Malappuram Kondotty Vazhayur
 
  BANKS | IFSC | MICR CODE | PINCODE | RTO | VILLAGES | About Us | Contact Us | Disclaimer |
inmap.in on facebook inmap.in on twitter inmap.in on google plus

© inmap.in 2014-21 By, jogi